Network switch SWITCH D- LINK Media Converter
  • Network switch SWITCH D- LINK Media Converter
  • Network switch SWITCH D- LINK Media Converter

SWITCH D- LINK Media Converter DEM-311GT

SWI0019
€60.00
Quantity

Product:  Switch

Type: Media Converter

Specification: 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseSX, 550m for all , Mini GBIC to 1000BaseSX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver and  Distance up to 550m

Warranty: 2 years

  Secure payment

All payments on the site are securely encrypted and protected

  Delivery Time

We deliver products within 1- 4 days, all over Republic of Cyprus

  Money back

Money back warranty in short period

Specification

Switch Media Converter DEM-311GT

Product/Performance Specifications

Optical Receiver Sensitivity    

  • -18dBm (max)


Interface Options

Connector Type    

  • LC


Operational Ranges

Support Voltage    

  • 3.1-3.5V


Max Voltage    

  • 6.0V


Max Current    

  • 300mA

Specific References

Here you can add custom original content(text, images, videos and more) for each product page.

10 other products in the same category:

chat Comments (0)
No customer reviews for the moment.